{"product_id":"ecotrin-regular-strength-113991","title":"Ecotrin, Safety Coated Aspirin Regular Strength Tablets, 325 Mg, 125 Count","description":"\u003cstrong\u003eProduct Description\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e These safety coated aspirin tablets are designed to help with occasional aches and pains. They are easy to swallow and gentle on the stomach. Perfect for everyday use to support your comfort. \u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eProduct Benefits\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\n\t\u003cbr\u003e Helps Maintain Comfort During Minor Pain.\nSupports Everyday Wellness. \u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eIngredients\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e \n\t\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eSuggestions\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e  \u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eSpecial Note\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\n\tSupports active lifestyles.\nMay aid in reducing discomfort.\nGentle formula.\n\t\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eWarnings\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e  \u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eDisclaimer\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003eHerbspro.com offers\n\t\t\t\t\t\t\t\tnationally branded products that are produced according to manufacturing standards\n\t\t\t\t\t\t\t\tset by regulators at everyday low prices. Do not use unproven, unbranded products, which can pose serious risks to your health.","brand":"Ecotrin","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":32870242451556,"sku":"113991","price":6.78,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0196\/7092\/5412\/files\/113991.jpg?v=1778363205","url":"https:\/\/sv.herbspro.com\/products\/ecotrin-regular-strength-113991","provider":"HerbsPro","version":"1.0","type":"link"}